Ergebnisse vom Wochenende (13.03.-15.03)


Datum | ZeitWettbewerbInfo
Fr, 13.03.15 |20:00Altliga Ü40 B | BezirksligaME | 660079124
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
:
Steglitz GB
2:0Zum Spiel
Sa, 14.03.15 |10:00F-Junioren | Kreisklasse CME | 660142006
SV Empor Berlin IV
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau IV
3:5Zum Spiel
10:30D-Junioren | BezirksligaME | 664431079
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
:
SF Berlin 06
2:0Zum Spiel
10:30D-Junioren | Kreisklasse AME | 664486080
FV Bl.-W. Spandau II
:
Grünauer BC 1917 II
3:3Zum Spiel
11:30F-Junioren | Kreisklasse BME | 660139008
VfB Einheit zu Pankow III
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau III
6:3Zum Spiel
11:45E-Junioren | Kreisklasse BME | 660037051
FV Bl.-W. Spandau III
:
VfB Hermsdorf III (SBO)
3:9Zum Spiel
11:45E-Junioren | Kreisklasse CME | 660229055
FV Bl.-W. Spandau IV o.W.
:
1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz IV (SBO)
1:5Zum Spiel
12:00E-Junioren | LandesklasseME | 665605052
SC Charlottenburg
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau (SBO)
3:3Zum Spiel
13:00F-Junioren | BezirksklasseME | 660127010
FV Bl.-W. Spandau II
:
Oranje Berlin II
o.E.Zum Spiel
13:00D-Junioren | Kreisklasse BME | 660096080
FV Bl.-W. Spandau III
:
SC Charlottenburg III
2:1Zum Spiel
Sa, 14.03.15 |13:15G-Junioren | LandesklasseME | 660159009
SC Gatow
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
10:3Zum Spiel
14:15Herren | Kreisliga CME | 660019154
FV Bl.-W. Spandau II o.W.
:
BFC Meteor 06 II
0:3Zum Spiel
So, 15.03.15 |09:00C-Junioren | BezirksklasseME | 660009084
Lichtenrader BC 25 II
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau II
1:9Zum Spiel
09:30F-Junioren | LandesklasseME | 662980008
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
:
Nordberliner SC
n.an.Zum Spiel
10:30C-Junioren | LandesligaME | 660168111
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
:
RFC Liberta
0:2Zum Spiel
12:00B-Junioren | LandesligaME | 660061111
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
:
SV Lichtenberg 47
2:1Zum Spiel
12:00Frauen | BezirksligaME | 660311156
Wittenauer SC Concordia
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
5:0Zum Spiel
14:00Herren | BezirksligaME | 661133156
Grünauer BC 1917
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
3:3Zum Spiel
14:00A-Junioren | VerbandsligaME | 660007160
Nordberliner SC
:
FV Bl.-W. Spandau
17.03.2015 19:30